Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 226
     Profile contains photos: 69
     In Memory: 44
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 20
     Military Service: 11
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 226    Newest Members: 212    Latest Comments: 123  


Ruby Alferia (Wheeler)
Connie Ann Anderson
Mike Addison Anderson
Samuel Anderson
Mary Elizabeth Andries
Michael Louis Andries
Johnny Armor   
Jeanette Marie Arnold
Tommy Jean Ashley
Edward Neely Atkinson   
Velva Avery
LeJuana Baker (Alston)
Albert Jeffry Baldelli
Faye Ellen Balzrette (Thurman)
Mike Bankston (Bankston)     
Joan Marie Barden
Sally C. Barker
Larry Alan Basco   
Marian Sue Bayne (Johnson)
Clarence Beard
Noel Benoit (Barnard)    
Diana "Gayle" Bernard (Woods)
H J "Rusty" Bethley    
Carol Black   
Chouttie Blanchard (Hayter)
Lucian Anthony Blansett    
Bill Bond   
William L. "Billy" Bo…     
Tina Borden   
Rodney Payne Boswell   
Rebecca Bowen (Hicks)
Babs Boykin (Whatley)    
Alan Russell Bradley
Steve Brainis  
David Brannon
Patty Braud (Braud)   
John Brinkman   
Gerald Wayne Britnell
Pam Brown
Virginia Ann Brown
Susan Bruce (Smith)
Surrenda J. Bryant
Wanda Faye Bryant
Ann Bryson (Shocklee)   
John Bullock   
Norma L. Burnett (Dunston)   
Robert Ted Burns
Marilyn Burson (Pritchard)
Anne Butcher (LaFond)   
Lula Mae Byas (Black)
Debra Calabretta (Walker)
Nelson Welch Cameron
Michael Francis Campbell    
Michael Lewis Campbell    
Mary Alice Candiloro
Marc Cappello   
Christopher Reed Carr
Elizabeth Carroll (Seals)   
Elizabeth A. Carter
Jacque Carter
Kathleen "Kathi" Carter (Tu…)    
Richard Keith Carter
Shirley Carter
Ruth Cassard (Georgia)   
Matthew Dixon Causey  
Donnie Ray Claiborne
Barbara Jane Clark (Randelf)
Daniel "David" Clark
Bryan Cockerham (Cockerham)    
James N. Collinsworth, Jr.
Carlos W. Colon  
Dee Ann Cook
Bernard Lambert Cooper
Harold Bruce Cotton   
Marion Denise Cotton (Howard)    
Pam Anne Courtney
Jim Cowles   
Michael F. Crane   
Velva Leah Crooks
Gerald Gilbert Cruz  
Deborah Cryer (Lawrence)    
Steve Culpepper   
Anthony D'Anna
Greg Daracato
George David   
David Davis
Harvey Carter Davis
Anthony DeFatta
David Delouche    
Joe Dover (Joe Dover)    
Barbara Draughn
Mark Dutton   
Betty Dyas
Patricia Dyas
Clay Eaves   
Carolyn Echols (Pearce)    
Lynette Edwards
Elizabeth Eglin (Porter)   
Sheila Elkins (Liner)   
Susan Elkins (Allen)  
Celeste Ellis (Bolton)   
Elizabeth Ellis (Munson)
Michael Emanuel
Jon Engelage   
Diane Evanoff (Germain)   
Ellen Evans (Cote)
Barbara Ewing (Miner)    
Jackie Farmer (Keish)    
Ronnie Feducia  
Jarrell Dan Festervan
Barbara Fields
Ann Finuf   
Charlie Fisher    
Mary Fisher   
Tim Fitzgerald
Diane Flanagan
Susan Fleming (Hotard)  
Buddy Flett   
Linda Flippo
Pam Flippo
Ronald Fong
Jimmy Ford
Janet Fowler   
Larry Frazier  
Joey Fribley
Marcie Fulco (Speirs)   
Mike Fulco    
Neal Fulco   
Clint Fuller   
Chuck(Charles) Fulton
Debbie Furlow (Sevier)   
David Furr    
Carol Gagnard
John Gardner
Jimmy Garner  
Hal Gatti   
Bobby Gilliam   
Willie Vidial Gipson
Arthur Gladney
Becky Glass (Lewis)   
John Gleason
Carolyn Goin (Smith)   
Jacqueline Gonyea (Foster)   
Susan Gonzales (Goyne)  
Kim Goode (Adams)
Sarah Goodin
Kenneth Goodroe    
Bobby Graef   
Scott Grafton
Judy Graham (Pruett)
Catherine Granville  
Thomas Graves
Rebekah Green (Ashley)  
Pam Greer (Scott)
Betsy Gresham (Andrus)    
James Griffin
Rhonda Griffin (White)  
Susan Groth (DeBruin)
Becky Guess (Cooksey)   
Carolyn Hall
Stephen Hall
Connie Hancock (Rentrop)
Lynn Hardey    
Kay Harlan (Shaw)
Vicki Harper (Medick)  
Carol Harris (Cummins Stephens)    
Nick Harris    
Randy Harris
Delores Harrison (Rachal)
Ken Hartman
Cassondra Hartsell (Shanks)
Linda Harwell (Key)    
Marsha Head (Sample)
Donna Henderson (Ellis)
Dorthy Henderson
Frances Henderson (VanWyngarden)   
David Henry
Mike Hicks   
Susan Hiers (Foster)   
Judy Hinkie (Stall)
George Hodges   
John Holcomb
Mary Holland (Hopkins)    
Karla Holomon    
Karen Homza (Stewart)   
Pete Hood
Janie Hopkins   
Sarah Hudson (Pierce)  
June Hunsicker (Silverberg)   
Orie Hunter
Randy Hunter   
Connie Reanell Hurd
Patti Hurst (Hartley)   
Sandra Kaye Huston
Barbara Hysell (Carlton)    
Robert Ingram
James Weldon Innis
Joyce Jackson
Shirley Jacques (Bates)   
Janie Jahnke (Roling)   
Cecelia Christine Jamason   
Anderson Johnson
Dorthy Faye Johnson
Edna Marie Johnson (Watson)
Eric Johnson    
Sue Johnson (Miller)
Virgil Johnson   
Donna Jones (Baker)  
Edna "Ginger" Jones (Stelly)   
Joseph Jones
Lee Arthur Jones
Melinda Jones (Klebanoff)  
Kathy Jordan (Ware)   
Mick Jordan
Margaret Jue (Garris)
Bob Kalmbach   
Curtis R. Kates    
Frances Kayser (Treadway)   
Kevin Kendrick
Bernie Lee Kennedy
March King (Kingsdorf)  
Kevin Kinmon   
Kitty Kiper (Rouse)
Kathleen Kite (Hill)
Chuck Knight    
Frank Koch
Daryl Koelemay    
Debbie Koelemay (Dowdle)   
Tim Kevin Kramer  
Royce Garrett Labor
Darlene LaFitte   
Libby Lagersen (Latham)
Terri Langford (Short)   
LeJuana Langley (Alston)
Jerrie Laster
Dana Lawrence (Johnson)
Donna Lawrence (Coleman)    
Madeline Lewis
Tommy Lewis    
Clyde(Wyatt) Lightfoot    
Stanley Linn
Mattie Lou Loe
Stephen David Logan
Malcolm Lohnes    
Deborah Lomax (Cain)
Mary Lombardino  
Randy Lyle   
David Lyles
Julie Lynch
William (Bill) Lynn   
Donald Malarcher  
Mike Malec    
William Charles Malven
Lloyd Markham   
Randy Mason  
Paul Massey
Lou Ann Mattheyer (Byrd)  
Stuart May   
John McBride
Randy McCall
Mary Ann McClure (Mulky)   
Keenan McConnico   
Will McConnico
Sally McCreight (Davidson)
Will McCrocklin    
Bill McCutchen
Thomas A McDaniel
Shirley McElduff (Cockerham)   
Sarah McFarland
Pam McIntosh
John Thomas McJunkins  
Tracy McLemore    
Mary McMillin (Heffington)   
Cynthia Lynn Meadows
Robert Scott Merolla
Julie Middleton (Noles)   
Alvin Ray Miller
Mamie "Beth" Miller (Turner)   
Raymond Frank Miller
Docia LaVerne Milloy
Robert Mills   
Peter Minder   
Rodney Mitchell
George Moncrief
Mike Monsour
Gwendolyn Moody
Kathy Moore
Thomas Moore  
Valerie Morelock   
Stephen Morris
Pam Morrison (Smith)   
James Mosley
Charles L Moss   
Robert E Moss
Patti Mullenix (Davis)    
Susan Murdock (Smitherman)   
Cynthia E Murphy
Cindy Murrell (Sandoz)   
Daryl Muslow   
Carmen Narcolli (Nettles)   
Dan Newman   
Harvey Nichols  
Susan Nicholson
Franie Norris (Davis)  
Eula Jane (Ej) Norton (Talbot)   
Reggie Oberlag
Richard(Rick) Olin   
Albert R Orr
Nancy Orr
Rebecca Palmer
Katie Parks (Lee)
Diane Pearce (Walker)   
Gary Pearce   
James C Pearson
Wayne Philen    
Hutch Phillips   
Thomas Phillips
Tim Phillips
Dan Pickett
Charles Pierce
Elizabeth Diane Pierce (Moo…)    
Linda Sue Pinkston
Kathie Pittman (Bailey)   
Nyle Politz   
Leah Pomeroy (Walters)  
Andrew Poshedley  
Janet Powell (Franklin)
Anthony Joseph Prest
Debbie Price (Ragar)
James Primm
Tom Rademacher  
Steve Ramey
Steve Redden   
John Reinowski  
Linda Reno (Smith)   
George Leslie Reynolds
Lois Reynolds
Deborah Richardson (Bashinski)   
James O'Neal Richardson   
Albert Rudolph Robbins
Marsha Robinson
Robert (Rob) Rosenwasser
Cynthia Rummings (Johnson)
Linda Rustand (Dutton)   
Robert (Scott) Salling
Margaret Salsburg (Rougeau)    
Diane Samuels
Leon Samuels
Jane Scarborough
Merrill Scarborough (Fallis)   
Jana Schaller (Angles)
Valerie Schmitt (Prater)
Nada Schwartzenburg (Burns)
Lane Scott
Donna K Sealey
William Seymour  
Bill Shaw   
Claire Shaw
Deborah Lynn Shipman
Jim Shuey   
Kirby Simmons    
Sherry Simon (Reynolds)   
Deborah Simpson
John Sisco  
Renee Skannel
Ruthie J Sloan
Debra Smith   
Diane Smith   
Elizabeth Smith (Strickland)   
Patsy Smith (Henderson)
Rebecca"Becky" Smith (Byrd)
Janet Solice
John Sonnenberger    
John Sour   
Debbie Speigner
Gaynell Stacy   
Maury Staggs
Bill Stall
George Stefanou
Michael Stephens   
Catherine Sterbenz
Diane Stigall (Lyles)
Michael Stone   
David Strain
Debra K Strange
Robert Strong
Jane Sullivan (Pratt)
James Sykes
Kathleen Taylor (Kirvin)    
Steven Telischak
John Theo
Greg Thibodeaux   
John Thiel
Mark Thomas   
Patricia Jill Thomas
William Thomas
Lamar Thompson
Robert Thompson
Shirel Thompson
Teri Thompson (Foster)   
Anita Tomlbleson
Martha Tooke (Simmering)   
Texas Tucker
Deborah Sue Turner
Donald Turner
Eddie Lee Turner
Linda Turner
Trudy Turner (Cable)    
Susan VanHook (Williams)   
John Veal     
Murray Viser
Betsy Vogel (Boze)    
Peggy Vowels (Worley)  
Dorrie Wafer (Thoma)   
Melvin Don Wallace
Laura Walton (Lawrence)  
Lizzie Belle Wardlow
Lizzie Belle Wardlow (Bell)   
Kathy Ware
Leighton W. Warren
Rosia Jean Warren (Lee)
Leslie Watkins    
Stephanie Watkins   
James(Jimmy) M. Watson    
Glenda Weaver (Peace)    
David Webb   
Julie A. Weimar
James "Jimbo" West    
Randy West   
Terry Westmoreland  
Frances Whatley (Loggins)  
Dean Wheeler   
Cornell White
David Whitener   
Charlotte Ann Wiginton (Harrell)  
Marcia Wilcox (Howell)
Nancy Jo Willeford (Burns)
Charlotte Rose Williams
Elizabeth "Beth" Williams (Heaton)   
Gregory W. Williams    
Carl K. Williams, III
Charles Edward Willis
Joe Wolfinger  
Sandy Wong (Chow)
Billy W. Wright   
Ned Wright  
Joan Yarbrough (Gresham)
Robert M. Young    

Guest Members

Jane Adair(First Bapt Grad) (Gookin)  
Bill Addison (Cs Grad)  
Debi Akchin (Cs Grad) (Graham)  
Chouttie Blanchard(CS Grad) (Ha…)   
Linda Brelsford (St. Vincent Grad) (M…)
Pat Brown (Cs Grad) (Holt)   
Cathy Broyles (St. Vincent Grad) (Las…)
Jimmy Carlton (Cs Grad)
Cathy Chalupnik (Cs Grad)    
Mary Jane Clark (Willingham S…)   
Jimmy Clayton (Cs Grad)  
Andrea Cofer (Cs Grad) (Pate)   
Kay Cowden (Cs Grad) (Medlin)
Nona Dailey (Cs Grad)    
Anne Demopolis (Smith)  
Charles Dempsey(CS Grad)    
Joan Erickson (St. Vincent) (Lacy)
Melanie Fink (First Bapt Grad)   
Luellen Florsheim (Cs Grad) (Hodgins)
Patrice Foster (Cs Grad) (Turner)   
Robin French (Cs Grad) (McConnell)  
John Frierson (Cs Grad)   
Gary Gilcrease (Cs Grad)   
John Goodson (Cs Grad)   
Dan Goodwin (Cs Grad)  
Peggy Grant (St Vincent Grad) (Nuckols)
Gary Grogan (Cs Grad)   
Bob "Bobby" Hamner (Hamner)  
Vicki Hardgrove (Cs Grad) (Vickrey)   
Sheri Hubier. (Cs Grad) (Grady)
Jean Hundley (Cush St. Vincent)
Paul Jarratt (Cs Grad)   
Jan Johnson (Cs Grad) (Jones)  
Pam Jordan (Cs Graduate) (Brasseux)  
Peyton Kelley (Cs Grad)   
Richard Langford (Jesuit) (Lang…)   
Jan Lewis (Cs Grad) (Bookter)  
Kay Martin (Cs Grad) (Atchison)    
Dorothy McCoy (Horne)   
Robin McDowell (St Vincen…    
Robert McGowen(Jesuit)    
Kay Mettz (Cs Grad) (Alpaugh)   
Melinda Mogg. (Cs Grad) (Sprayberry)  
Vickie Moore (Cs Grad) (Young)   
Alan Murphy
Margaret Nader (Cs Grad) (Love)   
Jan Nesom (Horton)  
Stewart Oden (Jesuit)
David Pierson (Cs Grad)   
David Pierson (Cs Grad)
Carol Porter (Cs Grad) (McKenzie)   
Mary Porter (Cs Grad) (Royle)   
Robert Pringle (Jesuit Grad)   
Carol Sherman (Cs Grad) (Moloney)   
Chuck Sicard (Jesuit)
Jim Simpson (Cs Grad)
Janet Sledge (Blasig)   
Laurie Smith (Cs Grad) (Boswell)   
Craig Springmeyer (Cs Grad)  
Celeste St Martin (Cs Grad) (We…)   
Carol Strain (Cs Grad) (Clemmons)  
Craig Sullivan. (Cs Grad)  
Leslie Taylor (Klenk)   
Marsha Taylor (St. Vincent) (He…)   
Andy Teekell (Cs Grad)   
Bill Tullis    
Dana Walker(CS Grad) (Walker)    
Mattie Lou Webb (First Bapt Grad) (Go…)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.